Duo Nocturne d’Uzès

Distance: 12.5km

Lieux: 

Départ: 20h30

 

 

 

 

DUO NOCTURNE D'UZES

Fin des inscriptions en ligne le 22 septembre à 15h
Possibilité de s’inscrire sur place

 

 

 

Nom-Prénom Coureur 1 Nom-Prénom Coureur 2 Equipe Club
Parrinello bruno Grau yohan M Courir à caissargues
Benque Florian Vizuete Camille M CTC
el hage inès codemo delphine F ACNAnduze
salas Antonin salas Adrien M
POVEDA Frederic GARCIN Nicolas M Les ROULURES
Muscio carine Vaquier jeremy Mxt Acna
Chausse Claire Sapede Chloé F NIMES MARATHON
NOEL Cedric CHAPELLIER Charlotte Mxt
Camoin William Segura André M Kb running
CHESSARI Christophe CARL Benjamin M
Mazur David Thomas Gwenaelle Mxt Courir en garrigue
CHANAL CECILE MARTINEZ MYLENE F CAP BOMBONERA
JOURNET Marie MARTIN D'ARNAL Cynthia F
Martinez Anne Martinez Yves Mxt Running Club Bellegarde
Michelet Stephan Randon Christophe M
Colard hugo BenezetThomas M Ena trail
Message Vincent Marie Laure Bertuzzi Mxt
Pacaly Béatrix Ingelaere Clément Mxt Au pire on marche
Girard Benjamin Huguet Loic M
Ly Jongkeug Marchal Adeline F Ena Trail
GAULUET RIOS Christelle MAISONNEUVE Christophe Mxt THN
DENOZI ALICIA DI PIETRO CYNTHIA F
Crouzier Dominique Grene Yamina Mxt Gambade Rochefortaise master
Canovas Cedric Leveque Frederic M Courir en garrigue
PONGE GREGORY VERNET STEPHAN M
Verhulst vincent Urzedowski thomas M Domessargues running
CUQ Floriane SMARGIASSI Sébastien Mxt
Freitag Conny Nemoz Agnes F Bipedes de la Vaunage
MATERA Cathy POISSENOT Sovann F
DERIVIÈRE Sylvain HUBAC Dimitri M CAP BOMBONERA
otalora pascal caiano marie-pierre Mxt saint just sport ever
villard fabrice blasco renaud M
TERRAL CAMILLE ROUCKAULT KELLY F AU PIRE ON MARCHE
Emeline fraux Lydie cardona F Courir en garrigues
Antoine Benéteau Guillaume Pitt M SC Arles
PIERREDON Laetitia ALCALDE Stéphane Mxt Oùtapamal?
CABANIS Laurent VIZUETE Camille M TEAM CTC
EYMERIC MICKAEL ALBAGNAC RENAUD M
ORGAZ MICKAEL GONZALEZ DAMIEN M
Rahali ahmed Goes meffre Catherine Mxt Ecla Oxygène tour 2022
Themista joel Digaro Jérôme M Rtb16
REYNET Clément BRUNELLI Paolo M
Roques frederic Ribes pascal M ACNA
Mathieux Hugo Platet Roxanne Mxt
Trento eddie Maurin sonia Mxt Acna
Ozil Delphine Monteil Julien Mxt Team Pistache
TEYSSEDOU Maxime TEYSSEDOU Bruno M
Coste xavier Sagnolin tom M Domessargues running
Gely Laurent Izard Nicolas M
DI ROSA WILFRIED SALEZ JEREMY M LES COUSINS
Leblanc Christopher Martin Eléa Mxt Les voisins en garrigue
LOLMEDE Myriam Chapdeville Nathan Mxt Running club Bellegarde
BEDEL Jannick SALUDEN Magali F RTB 16
ALASSEUR Romaric RIVOALLON Charlie M
Durand Celine Monamy Ludivine F
CASTAGNET Francis CASTAGNET Laurence Mxt
Cindy godard Baccou gregory Mxt Foulées saussinoises
brest florian massal dominique M
Preguesuelo paul Gemignani robin M
ALBOUY LUCIE TESTUD DAVID Mxt
Demey Mickaël Bertrès Vincent M Julirunners
AVON Jérôme MOINE Laurent M TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Barrial Adrien Barrial Simon M BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
FABREGUE stephan GRAIL-LAVERNEDE willy M Courir ensemble st genies
Renault Olivier Flores Fabien M Running Club Bellegarde
Martinez Emmanuelle Martinez Olivier Mxt Cap bombonera
brusset christelle brusset david Mxt jogging laverune
Depaule Anthony Flores Joaquim M Domessargues Running
Le Légadec Emilie Sabine Fabregue Meziane F COURRIR ENSEMBLE ST GENIES DE MALGOIRES
Blancal Rémi Arcé ludovic M Running club bellegarde
Isabelle Devin Isabelle Tanguy F Isa au carré RCB
ROCHER Guillaume DUGAS Cédric M Blauzac
SALEINE Sylvain RIBES Stéphanie Mxt foulées saussinoises / waimea
ROUSSET GERALD MENDEZ CYRIL M TEAM TSPJV
GEYSSE JEAN-PHILIPPE VITRY FREDERIC M DOMESSARGUES RUNNING
DUFES Benoit PARISOT Virginie Mxt
cortes remi fantini sonny M ACNA
ROUSSET gregory Alcaniz Anthony M
CIRCHIRILLO JULIEN HENRY SANDRA Mxt LBR
HALLART Stéfan HALLART Karl M
DI PIETRO Patrick DENOZI Marc M
Flohic Emmanuel Aygon Bertrand M Nimes Marathon
BELLO Valentin BALDO Nicolas M
CAIRE ROQUEFORT Julie CRENDAL Cédric Mxt Courir en garrigue Poulx
LAPLACE Kevin GUIOT Mathieu M Nimes Marathon
Etourneau Sylvain Maillard Alexandra Mxt Courir à Aramon
SCÈ Isabelle MONGIAT Maéva F Courir en Uzège
Gruzelle Nicolas Breuzin christophe M Nîmes Marathon
REYNARD Samantha MORVAN Karine F Courir en Uzège
MANEN Thomas BRUNET Vivien M CTC
ALBARACINE Renaud DUPRET Joris M
Mathilde BACQUET Amélie BOUDES F
Cabanis Christophe Meltonian Laurent M Team Tavernos
LINDNER Thomas Delhomme Bertrand M Traversée des dentelles
AUBERT Stéphane TARRADAS Paul M SAvaPT
HARTVICK Émilie MALASSAGNE Aubin Mxt L'apéro des Champions
SAMPER Jonathan ROCA Ludovic M DOMESSARGUES RUNNING
DURAND NATACHA SABATERY JULIEN Mxt DOMESSARGUES RUNNING
TROUCHAUD Laurent LAURES Bruno M
Delfanne Corinne Meyere Hélène F club des filles qui n'ont pas froid aux yeux
HERBLOT Camille GOBENCEAUX Vincent M Courir en uzege
thibaut pelenc julien sacquepey M O'feeling
Myriana ROZE RIMBERT Yohan Mxt Les petits pédestres
DADOMO Christophe VIGNOLLE Gabriel M
GRAU kevin Aragon Arnaud M Team CHU
Marchandise Thierry Chaieb Rachid M AG Running Fournes In Fire
BLASZCZYK Jonathan BLASZCZYK Maxime M AG Running
COULLOMB Benjamin ALLEMAND Jean-Claude M CLUB DES SANGLIERS
GAUTIER Michel ARNAL Mélanie Mxt
Zoroddu romain Eric DANNECKER M RCBellelegarde
SERVOZ Denis BARTHELEMY M LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
Auger Florent Quillerie Brice M les bipèdes de la vaunage
Casse olivier Sanguinede cecile Mxt
Gualano Florent Marjorie Couëtuhan Mxt AGRF / NR Viteuf !
Cabourdin Frédéric Lesieur David M
LAVIGNE GERALDINE ISAAC Sylvain Mxt bipèdes de la vannage
djoukhadar ayad joyard anne Mxt ACNA
SAUMADE Estelle EMULO Cyril Mxt Team Trail Spirit/Courir à Caissargues
WEILER Jacques WEILER Thibaud M
Chesneau Cédric Mouma Thierry M
GREGOIRE CORINNE GREGOIRE RENAUD Mxt Aucun
AGUIRRE Jean-Rémi MONDET Laurent M Le Lion Andalous et son acolyte
Ginoux Aurélie Deloly Céline F
Chemin Sylvie Chemin Charlotte F
Cade Edward Choque Reynaldo M Don Quixote
WRIGHT Duncan PRADES Christophe M Courir en garrigue Poulx
CHRISTINE PRALONG DURET CHRISTIAN Mxt COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX

127 Duos

1 PARTICIPANT PAR COURRIER

D HARBOULLE JACQUES BIRAS ANNE MARIE   MIXTE LES OCTOGENES