Le 13 MARS 2020

Distance: 12KM

Lieux: 

Départ: 19h30

 

108 Duos

Fin des inscriptions en ligne jeudi 12 mars à 19h
Inscription possible le jour même

Nom-Prénom Coureur 1 Nom-Prénom Coureur 2 Equipe Club
SALEZ JEAN LOU LEVASSEUR ERIC M Avignon Triathlon
HENRY JEAN CHARLES DOMBRE PIERRE OLIVIER M LA BRUGUIERE RUNNING
PEREZ NICOLAS EVESQUE LAURENT M LA BRUGUIERE RUNNING
FERRIER JOEL ALIAGA JOSE M LA BRUGUIERE RUNNING
HENRY SANDRA BENHEDFA LINDA F LA BRUGUIERE RUNNING
BALLESTER PONSERO M team FCO
Dominique Massal Julien Bernard M
VIALET Karine ABADIAS Estéban Mxt Aatac
JOYARD OLIVIER CROUZET STEPHANE M ACNA ANDUZE
SMIS Fanny FLOCH Malvyna F RC Bellegarde
ARAGON ARNAUD PIALET NICOLAS M
GLADEL GERALDINE Bourgouin Mireille F
Christel iaquinta Lauralie tamisier F Aatac
MERENCIANO Dominique SALMERON Alexandre M Mollets Petillants
Vitet adrien Carré Aurelia Mxt Alpt
Damien TRANIER Laetitia MALINSKI Mxt Lestidams
MERLE ANTHONY TRIVINO YOHAN M AATAC
DUMAS LUDOVIC LIOTARD DAMIEN M ENEDIS
Forgeois Patrick Forgeois Catherine Mxt tarahumara team
Fournier pierrick Thieffry David M Manduel métropole marathon
Emmanuelle Desfosses Virginie Bernard F Manduel Métropole Marathon
Codou Benjamin Smargiassi Sébastien M
Segura Sophie Billeau Anthony Mxt DECATHLON Alès
ARAGON SERIES BRIGITTE VAILLANT MARIE F ACNA poulette et crevette
Robert Sylvie Croze Olivier Mxt ASVRTT
Biscarrat Anais Garcia emilie F
Marais Karine Milan Franck Mxt
Aujoulat Cyril Aujoulat Marion Mxt Aatac
Chabaud Andy Ciges Fabien M
Lefevre Christelle Fortel Nicolas Mxt Manthes trail
LAGORCE Audrey AVON Jérôme Mxt
Brun Palheres F Les celasoises - aatac
zoroddu romain arcé ludovic Mxt running club bellegade
FRACH david HILLE sylvain M
Rieu Mélanie Mallet Stéphanie F Fronatles et Boussoles
blasco renaud villard fabrice M
HREBICEK Mélanie BREBANT Alexandre Mxt Team Trail Spirit
Fritz dit samat Éric Grotzinger romain M
Frach Gwen Obino Seb Mxt
Bastianelli Lia Alcalde fred Mxt ASVRTT
Cabanis laurent Vizuete camille M
BUSSIERE Benoît DOUILLARD Laurent M
FOURMENT Christopher ALLAMEL Florent M
Aurélie Lambinet Florian Pani Mxt
BALDO NICOLAS BELLO VALENTIN M
BENOIT CHRISTIAN ROUSSEZ ROMAIN M
HERAUD Vanessa BRUNEL-JEGOU Marie F
PONSONNAILLE Guillaume SABLAYROLLES PHILIPPE M LES VAUCLUSIENS
Bertrand Pascal Navarro Dorian M
Erb mickael Erb julien M Running fun vergezois
Fernandez Cyril Rousset Gregory M
Coulet Sandrine FRESPUECH Loic Mxt Courir en Uzège
Gilly benoit Garaud mael M Blaireaux team
Pretceille Christine Cathenod Marie-Pierre F
MARTINEZ MURIEL CUQ FLORIANE F LES PATTES ACTIVES CHUSCLAN
Martorell Mathieu PALATSI ERIC M
Berardengo-Emeric Neyrac-Lucie Mxt
SERVOZ Denis BARTHELEMY Guillaume M GARDèCHE TRAIL CLUB
Malartre gille Duquerroy laetitia Mxt La Foulée Meynoise
GRENIER Laurent BENEZET Muriel Mxt GRAND RAID CAMARGUE
Gomila Martinez Lisa Lopez Thomas Mxt
Vedel Guillaume Veyron Frédéric M Anduze
GEBELIN Olivier SANTONI Sarah-Cheyenne Mxt Team Forest Gump
Robert Christophe André Amélie Mxt
Moliere nicolas Piacentino florie Mxt
Crouzier Dominique Grine Yamina Mxt Gambade Rochefortaise
GODINHO AMAND Stéphanie GUERRA Aurélie F
Meisselle Olivier Dalonis Sylvain M
WYSS Ingrid VANDEL Timothée Mxt CHAC Attack
ADAN Julien MONTAGNON Pierre Stephane M JUST ROW IT

70 Duos

 

38 Duos par courrier

 

 

Coureur 1 Coureur 2 Sexe Catègorie Club
ABATE Jessica PLACE Caroline F F ECLA
BELANGERE ULRIC GRANGEMARD PHILIPPE M F BMA
BENOIT Nicolas HUGHES Loïs MXT MIXTE ECLA
BERNE NICOLAS RAPITEAU STEVE M M BMA
BOCHU Christian TAPIN Emilie MXT MXT ECLA
BOCHU Florence TESIO Isabelle F F ECLA
BOUCHIT RACHID CHENAH AMAR M M BMA
BOURIN GERARD GIARDINI GIOVANI M M BMA
BROUZES MURIEL PERAUD ERIC MIXTE MIXTE BMA
CARRENO Guillaume GOURDOUZE Florent H H ECLA
CATEL GILES CATEL GUILLAUME M M BMA
COUDERC Ludovic TESIO Fabrice H H ECLA
COUDERC Ronaël GIRAL-BESSON Arnaud H H ECLA
CROS Guilhem REYNAUD Christian H H ECLA
CROS Pascale GARDIOLA Audrey F F ECLA
DEYDIER ADRIEN DECOR SOPHIE MXT MIXTE BMA
DORILLE JEROIME ROUSSOT PADCAL M M BMA
FERLAY Gilles PLACE Andre H H ECLA
FORTES Delphine GARCIA Nadége F F ECLA
GIRMAY MICKAEL BONOMO JEROME M M BMA
GIROIRE Franck GIROIRE Julia MXT MXT ECLA
GOES Catherine RAVEL Sylvie F F ECLA
GRIOTTE NADEGE GOURJON PASCALE F F BMA
JAUME ALAIN JAUME SANDRINE M MIXTE BMA
LAURENT MARJORIE GAUDERON AURELIE F F ENDURANCE SHOP BAGNOLS
MEDARD NICOLAS MEDARD THEO M M BMA
MEDINA ANTOINE CASTAN JOEL H H BMA
MESSINA Jean GRENIER Mireille MXT MXT ECLA
NEYRAND Stéphane TESIO Laurent H H ECLA
PEQUIGNOT FLORENCE GERKE ALAIN MXT MIXTE BMA
PERNETTE Cindy SANTIAGO Audrey F F ECLA
REYROLLE Florian BERAUD Bruno M M ECLA
SAMAIN Stéphane CLEMENT Raynald H H ECLA
SAVELLI KEVIN DUMAS NICOLAS M M BMA
TAPIN Pascal BIALLET Sandrick H H ECLA
VERDIER ERIC DANTILLE SERGE  M M BMA
VIGNE Stéphane VIGNE Hugo H H ECLA
VIGNE Sylvie CHARREYRON Nathalie F F ECLA