Nom-Prénom Coureur 1 |
Nom-Prénom Coureur 2 |
Equipe |
Club |
LAHONDES ARNAUD |
GONZALVO YAN |
M |
|
Noel Cédric |
Genest Julien |
M |
Domessargues running |
Pugniere Alexandre |
Fresca Jessica |
Mxt |
Ac2a |
caesteker nicolas |
le goff laurent |
M |
les bipèdes de la Vaunage |
De luca anthony |
Hamzi mourad |
M |
Domessargues running |
TROQUEREAU Yann |
LAFON Dorian |
M |
|
Garcia Fanny |
Garcia Marie |
F |
Entente Nîmes athlétisme |
Garcia Fanny |
Garcia Marie |
F |
Entente Nîmes athlétisme |
AGULHON GREGORY |
MAZUR DAVID |
M |
Courir en Guarrigue |
Descout Clément |
Weill Nina |
Mxt |
|
Vanderbeke nicolas |
Causse Cedric |
M |
|
FORTEL Pierre |
FORTEL Nicolas |
M |
FORTEL pere et fils |
Rolland Séverine |
Laetitia Colomb |
F |
RTR |
Reboul patrice |
Fontane laurent |
M |
Acna team verveine |
Preguesuelo Paul |
Abdelmalek Amine |
M |
|
DURAND Cédric |
ROLLANDT Pierrick |
M |
- / Domessargues Running |
Taupenot Sophie |
Marhuenda Fanny |
F |
Julirunners |
Quinsac Ludovic |
Estor Adrien |
M |
|
misko wilfried |
martin ludovic |
M |
les bipedes de la vaunage |
Rodriguez Ludovic |
Rodriguez Aurélie |
Mxt |
Julirunners |
BUSSIERE Benoit |
DOUILLARD Laurent |
M |
|
DARTY OLIVIER |
GAILLARD NICOLAS |
M |
|
pin Cédric |
Pin Noéllie |
Mxt |
ACNA |
bonfort hugues |
pelaquie marine |
Mxt |
ASSP VERGEZE |
MARTIN Jeremy |
EGLIN Boris |
M |
AC2A |
Thibaut pelenc |
Franck goudet |
M |
O feeling |
Cubilier Romain |
Perier Gauthier |
M |
Poussinou |
LEBRUN FREDERIC |
MAOUHOUB ABDERRAHIM |
M |
|
Brun Julien |
Brujas Sandrine |
Mxt |
Les disjonctés |
Gay Marine |
Ausset Arnaud |
Mxt |
Domessargues-running |
SABLAYROLLES Philippe |
GARBOUGE Frédéric |
M |
ENA |
Fort Caroline |
Fort Thomas |
Mxt |
Courir en Garrigue/ Team Poulx Trail |
Ratignier Léa |
Ratignier Arnaud |
Mxt |
|
MATHIEU GUILLAUME |
REY ALEXANDRE |
M |
|
Baccou emmanuelle |
Pla Julien |
Mxt |
Les Foulées saussinoises |
Baccou gregory |
BACCOU quentin |
M |
Les Foulées saussinoises |
GONZALEZ DAMIEN |
CUNTY NICOLAS |
M |
|
Mahe Loic |
Marteau Marc |
M |
Les gars lactiques |
PERDIGAO Sébastien |
LE ROUX Christophe |
M |
Ceven Breizh |
TOUAHRI Morad |
AOUZELLEG Nordine |
M |
Acna |
PAULHAN Stéphanie |
BERNON Marc |
Mxt |
CAP BOMBONERA |
BELLAY JULIE |
BELLAY BRUNO |
Mxt |
|
Huck Marion |
Huck Simon |
Mxt |
Les HP en Garrigue |
Carret Adrien |
Caizergues Julian |
M |
|
HANOTAUX CYNTHIA |
VERON RAPHAEL |
Mxt |
|
CASTANO Daniel |
CASTANO Julien |
M |
Les Touristes Traileurs |
Prouveze jean-marc |
Baccar Aïda |
Mxt |
Les bipèdes de la Vaunage |
Cabanis thomas |
Fraux Émeline |
Mxt |
Courir en garrigue |
gonzalvo emmanuelle |
bressac fannie |
F |
les cop's |
PALACIO Florent |
PALACIO Fanny |
Mxt |
|
Alvernhe Laurent |
Muteaud Vincent |
M |
Les auverchois |
Cardona Lydie |
Thomas Gwenaelle |
F |
Courir en garrigue Poulx |
SERVOZ Denis |
BARTHELEMY Guillaume |
M |
LES PETITS PÉDESTRES |
IZARD Nicolas |
RIMBERT Yohan |
M |
TEAM NEUTRE |
Durand Lucie |
Durand Ludovic |
Mxt |
|
Le Norcy Remy |
Berne Benajmin |
M |
Acna/Les bolides |
Liron Nicolas |
Durand Jean-Francois |
M |
|
Escaich joel |
Dufoix cyril |
M |
Team vaunage outdoor |
Granier Florian |
Souchard Nicolas |
M |
|
flores fabien |
bastide christophe |
M |
running club bellegarde |
Hermet Laetitia |
Viguier Gilles |
Mxt |
Acna |
COMPAN Guillame |
REOUTZKOFF FRANCK |
M |
|
RIBELLES Matthieu |
TAHIR Arnaud |
M |
|
yannick LAURET |
DJAHNINE ALLAOUA |
M |
|
NEGRE Pierre |
BRENET Mathieu |
M |
Domessargues running |
BERTOMEU Prescilia |
EMULO Cyril |
Mxt |
Courir à Caissargues/TTS |
Berne Barbara |
Perrin Chantal |
F |
Acna Quissac |
Berne Franck |
Serret Julien |
M |
Acna Quissac |
GARNODIER Justine |
TRUFFIN Quentin |
Mxt |
Running Club Bellegarde |
CANVA JEREMY |
BARBOT ALEXANDRE |
M |
Les Copains |
VITRY FREDERIC |
BRANGER JEROME |
M |
DOMESSARGUES RUNNING |
Lacoste Noëlle |
Pelon Cyrille |
Mxt |
|
David Ancona |
Matthieu Meurer |
M |
|
Coste Xavier |
Mongiat Florian |
M |
Domessargues running |
Casas richard |
Rodriguez duncan |
M |
Ac2a |
ARAGON SERIES BRIGITTE |
AUDREY FERRAND |
F |
TEAM JOUC-RIO |
PEYDRO BRICE |
DUMUR DELPHINE |
Mxt |
DOMESSARGUES RUNNING / - |
TARRADAS PAUL |
AUBERT STEPHANE |
M |
SAvaPT |
Souchon Benjamin |
Souchon Nicolas |
M |
Les gros |
DELAUNAY Lena |
DRAY Théo |
Mxt |
|
BERNARD Séverine |
DARTY Margot |
F |
|
Ribes Stéphanie |
Saleine Sylvain |
Mxt |
Steph&Poupain |
ARAGON Arnaud |
CARLES Guillaume |
M |
TEAM MAS BANDA |
Brebant Alexandre |
Loriane fel |
Mxt |
Domessargues Running/la belle et la bête |
Laures Luc |
Conde Thibault |
M |
|
DUGARET Florent |
Courtieu Rachel |
Mxt |
Foulées saussinoises |
lacroix-hans |
jouars-pierre jacques |
M |
|
Bonhomme Olivier |
Poirier Quentin |
M |
Les Chacaux |
Malaval Dimitri |
Mejean Maxime |
M |
Domessargues Running |
djoukhadar ayad |
chikhawi Chrystel |
Mxt |
acna |
pascual giner elodie |
Ichchou Samira |
F |
courir ensemble à st génies |
GRAIL LAVERNEDE- Willy |
MARI-Cyril |
M |
Courir Ensemble A Saint Genies |
VALENTIN Maxime |
GAUGIRAND Jérôme |
M |
TEAM CHU 2 |
URZEDOWSKI Thomas |
GEYSSE Jean-Philippe |
M |
DOMESSARGUES RUNNING |
Grau Kevin |
Bresson Jean-François |
M |
Team CHU |
PANIEGO SOLOVEI JEROME |
PANIEGO SOLOVEI LAURENCE |
Mxt |
|
SERVERA LIONEL |
LIAUD PIERRE |
M |
|
hebrard Stéphanie |
malgras cyril |
Mxt |
|
floriane |
Myriana ROZE |
F |
|
MARTINEZ MYLENE |
CHANAL CECILE |
F |
CAP BOMBONERA |
Henkels Sarah |
Combemale Sébastien |
Mxt |
Nîmes Running |
DEPAULE ANTHONY |
MEJEAN LAURENT |
M |
Domessargues Running |
Aygon bertrand |
Loup pierre |
M |
|
CHENALLET Audrey |
MELLADO Melissa |
F |
MA binôme adorée |
martinez frédéric |
laille ewen |
M |
running boisseron au sommet |
CABANIS Laurent |
VIZUETE Camille |
M |
Cévennes Trail Club |
BADANZA Alexandre |
VITRY Laurence |
Mxt |
Domessargues running |
CARMONA MARIE-CHRISTINE |
MONGIAT MAEVA |
F |
DOMESSARGUES RUNNING |
Doustaly Jocelyn |
Doustaly marina |
Mxt |
Domessargues Running |
Cortes Jeremy |
Marcos Ludivine |
Mxt |
Nimes running |
Romain Dardevet |
Maxime grand moursel |
M |
|
Mineff Sandrine |
Saque Lydie |
F |
Running club bellegarde |
LEYNAUD Gauthier |
IRITI Michel |
M |
|
BERNAND Théo |
GARCIA Loïck |
M |
|
MARIE Anthony |
ROZIER Jérôme |
M |
|
COCHE ELSA |
CHOMETTON Damien |
Mxt |
Marseille Trail Club |
Souillot |
Bertrand |
Mxt |
Cap aubordoise |
PRALONG Christine |
MONNAERT Anne Sophie |
F |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX |
Berthouloux Julien |
Belmonte Joffrey |
M |
|
Denojean Kevin |
Portal Guillaume |
M |
|
Alpini Grégory |
Moulin Yannick |
M |
|
CHABAUD GUILLAUME |
VALDAN JENNY |
Mxt |
TEAM COURS ET TRINQUE |
Ginoux Aurélie |
Deloly Céline |
F |
|
Chapelle Vincent |
Bouillot-D'Anna Stéphane |
M |
|
Poujol Stéphane |
Quoniou Jérôme |
M |
Nîmes Running |
Bentahar khedidja |
Muscio Karine |
F |
ACNA |
DADOMO Christophe |
GABRIEL Marie |
Mxt |
Jog'in Nature Tavel |
DURET CHRISTIAN |
BRETHEAU MORGANE |
Mxt |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX |
Christophe Panattoni |
Marine Schott |
Mxt |
Domessargues Running |
BREAUD GAETAN |
BREAUD DAVID |
M |
|
TRIBERT Xavier |
CAMPART Kylian |
M |
|
Savin Patrick |
ROUSSET Gregory |
M |
Alsg saint Gilles |
Dautel Philippe |
Pereira Gabrielle |
Mxt |
X-TREM34CANISPORT |
BARBIER Jean-David |
PANTEL Pierrot |
M |
ANB |
Auger Chaussy Mélanie |
Vignolle Gabriel |
Mxt |
|
CAISSEAU VERONIQUE |
BOURGUET SABINE |
F |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX |
SILVA Florent |
VERNET Raphael |
M |
|
Breaud Nathan |
Perez Lise-Marie |
Mxt |
|
Perillat-Merceroz Océane |
Khemici Loïs |
Mxt |
Domessargues Running |