12 km DUO BLANC ALTI-AIGOUAL

 

 

61 DUOS

Fin des inscriptions en ligne
Vendredi 14 Janvier 2022 à midi

Nom-Prénom Coureur 1 Nom-Prénom Coureur 2 Equipe Club
BORREDA OLIVE Mxt
Leviez Flavy Perret Cédric Mxt Les Foulées Saussinoises
Rocher Sébastien Ducellier Gregory M Les Dysnénés
Codou benjamin Beldicot Gaëtan M AC2A
Soler Marine Borrelly Maé F Nutri-Sport Coaching
MARONCLES Fabien BESSET Patrick M ASPH TRIATHLON
ARTUR Cédric ARTUR Emilien M
Mostachetti Lionel Duclaux Alexandre M Acna
aumand sylvain soulayrol sebastien M
PERIER Gauthier Fortel Nicolas M
Gely Jean Marc Respaud Maud Mxt ASGC
Jean-Mathieu BART Yann VANNIEUWENHUYSE M PIC SAINT LOUP TRI
Martin Jeremy Boris Eglin M Ac2a / enduranceshop Nîmes
JEGOU Christophe BRUNEL-JEGOU Marie Mxt
Hideux Frédéric Barrabé Geoffroy M Millau Espace Trail
Liron Nicolas Durand M
Lisa HOURS Nicolas Alain Mxt
Boisson Achille Cafagna Gino M
Ducros Olivia Barbut Sylvain Mxt
Demey Mickaël Bertrès Vincent M Julirunners
ANDRE Cyril THEROND Stéphane M ACNA ANDUZE
Cayzac Delphine BONNUS Julian Mxt
Karine vialet Christelle cammal F AATAC
VEYRUNES MONIQUE AUSTRUY FLORENCE F
SIMEON ROMAIN AURILLON SEVERINE Mxt
VERON APFFEL Dominique COULIOU Laure F Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
SAUMADE Estelle CHIARELLI Karen F
ROUVIERE STEPHANR ROUVIERE THOMAS M Festival des hospitaliers
Quesnel Nicolas Brunet Astrid Mxt
PERRET REMY KWIATEK OLIVIER M PSLT/SMA
JANAS MARJORIE DECHAMPS DAVID Mxt RTN30
Fernandez Béatrice Cammal Nathalie F
MARTIN CELINE MONZO MARINE F SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL
VALAT CORRINE REQUIRAND PHILIPPE Mxt FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Aujoulat Cyril Aujoulat Marion Mxt AATAC
Rodrigues da Silva Valentin Baccou Gregory M Les foulées Saussinoises
JOURNET Marie MARTIN D’ARNAL Cynthia F
GILLIARD SAMUEL ROURE JOHAN M
Damien Cambassedes thomas M
Leviez david Valat gil M Les foulées saussinoises
BASTIDE Gérald MOINE Laurent M Team Trail Spirit
Plano Lydie Nogues Thomas Mxt SoMillau Athlé
Barbier Jean-David Pantel pierrot M Gay Runners
Vigier Christophe Verdier Eric M ACNA/ACA
JORDAN-MEILLE JOHANNA DARDIER FABIEN Mxt PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON
PALADAN MONIQUE SALEANDRO FRANCIS Mxt MC NIMES
Plantier Céleste Plantier sylvestre Mxt PSLT
HEBRARD KARINE HEBRARD MARJORIE F
DELMAS Adrien SALEIL Audran M
Chatard Samuel Beker Jean-Pierre M Cevennes lovers
Pierkot Richard Pierkot Joanna Mxt courir au Vigan
Vettor thierry Pottier Alain M Maguelone jogging
salles arnaud boukhelifa nora Mxt
BLANC Bernard BLANC Francine Mxt
MOLINES HÉLÈNE ROUIRE NICOLAS Mxt
GALIBERT christophe Casal franck M Foulées saussinoises
JULIAN CLAUDE JULIAN GAËLLE F TEAM CANDRIVAIN
lionel lavigne michelle Galindo Mxt
LE MARTELOT Tifenn DESENFANT Eric Mxt LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
BELLAY Bruno SABATIER David M ACNA ANDUZE

60 DUOS

1 Participants par courrier ou invités

CABANEL ERIC GOURBE NICOLAS MASCULINE